GALLERY WEEKEND April 28–May 04

Tuesday, Apr. 29, 2014

KUNSTRAUM KREUZBERG/BETHANIEN
“OPEN MONUMENT“- MARTA JECU
Book Presentation: Tuesday, Apr. 29; 8pm
Performance by MATIAS MACHADO, Soundinstallation by STEFAN TIRON
Mariannenplatz 2 (click here for map)

HAMBURGER BAHNHOF
“Part File Score” – SUSAN PHILIPSZ
Exhibition: Feb. 01 – May 04, 2014
Artist Talk: Tuesday, Apr. 29; 7pm
Invalidenstraße 50-51  (click here for map)

LEAP
“Urban Knights”
Event: Tuesday, Apr. 29, 2014; 7:00pm
Book seat here for free: www.eventbrite.ie
Leipziger Str. 63 (click here for map)

UFERHALLEN
“Die 8 der Wege: Kunst in Beijing” – GROUP SHOW
Exhibition: Apr. 30 – Jul. 13, 2014
Opening Reception: Tuesday, Apr. 29; 8:30pm
Uferstraße 8-11 (click here for map)

Wednesday, Apr. 30, 2014

EDEN EDEN
Solo show – SETH PRICE
Exhibition: May 01 – Jun. 30, 2014
Opening Reception: Wednesday, Apr. 30; 6-9pm
Bülowstraße 74 (click here for map)

BERLINISCHE GALERIE
“Echo. GASAG Kunstpreis 2014″ – NIK NOWAK
Artist Talk: Wednesday, Apr. 30; 6pm
Alte Jakobstraße 124-128 (click here for map)

GALERIE JUDIN
“Berlin Noir” – ADRIAN GHENIE
Exhibition: May 01 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Wednesday, Apr. 30; 6-9pm
Potsdamer Straße 83 (click here for map)

LOOCK GALERIE
Solo show – ANTON HENNING
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Wednesday, Apr. 30; 7-9pm
Potsdamer Straße 63 (click here for map)

AUREL SCHEIBLER
Solo show – PHILIP GUSTON
Exhibition: May 01 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Wednesday, Apr. 30; 6-9pm
Schöneberger Ufer 71 (click here for map)

SILBERKUPPE
“A Fruit Stare” – LEIDY CHURCHMAN
Exhibition: May 01 – Jun. 14, 2014
Opening Reception: Wednesday, Apr. 30; 7-9pm
Skalitzer Straße 68 (click here for map)

SALON DAHLMANN
“Greener Pastures” – BAHAR OGANER
Exhibition: May 01 – May 31, 2014
Opening Reception: Wednesday, Apr. 30; 6-9pm
Marburger Straße 3 (click here for map)

CONTEMPORARY FOOD LAB
Solo Show – ALICJA KWADE
Exhibition: Apr. 30 – Jun., 2014
Opening Reception: Wednesday, Apr. 30; 7pm
Bergstraße 22 (click here for map)

HAUBROK PROJECTS
“the distance between me and you” – GROUP SHOW
Solo show – STANLEY BROUWN
Exhibition: May 01 – Jul. 11, 2014
Opening Reception: Wednesday, Apr. 30; 7-9pm
Strausberger Platz 19 (click here for map)

Thursday, May. 01, 2014

MOMENTUM
“PANDAMONIUM” – GROUP SHOW
Exhibition: May 01-04, 2014
Opening Reception: Thursday, May 01; 7pm
Live Performance by JIA; 8pm
IndisdeOut Screening: 8pm
Dorotheenstraße 12 (click here for map)

PAVLOV’S DOG RAUM FüR PHOTOGRAPHIE
“Aokigahara” – SASCHA WEIDNER
Exhibition: May 02- June 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Thursday, May 01; 7pm
Bergstrasse 19 (click here for map)

BSA SALON
ADAM BOTA, GABOR A. NAGY, ENDA O’DONOGHUE, HORST WAIGEL, KINKI TEXAS, STEPANEK & MASLIN, JOSEBA ESKUBI, ALEJANDRO R. GONZALEZ, THE VISION
Exhibition: May 01-04, 2014
Opening Reception: Thursday, May 01; 5pm
Dorotheenstraße 12 (click here for map)

ME COLLECTORS ROOM BERLIN
“Stanze/Rooms. Works from the Sandretto Re Rebaudengo Collection”
Exhibition: May 02 – Sep. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Thursday, May 01; 8pm
Auguststraße 68 (click here for map

CENTER
“Aftercare” – GROUP SHOW
Exhibition: May 02 – May 25, 2014
Opening Reception: Thursday, May 01; 7-9pm
Kurfürstenstraße 174 (click here for map)

WIENSOWSKI & HARBORD
“Die offene Seite” – KLASSE BARANOWSKY
Exhibition: May 02 – May 04, 2014
Opening Reception: Thursday, May 01; 6pm
Lützowstrasse 32 (click here for map)

FUTURE GALLERY
“Cable Guys” – ALICE CHANNER, SPIROS HADJIDJANOS, SETH PRICE, PAUL SHARITS
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Thursday, May 01; 7-10pm
Keithstraße 10 (click here for map)

SOCIÉTÉ
Solo show – NED VENA
Exhibition: May 01 – May 31, 2014
Opening Reception: Thursday, May 01; 7-9pm
Genthiner Straße 36 (click here for map)

Friday, May. 02, 2014

Mitte

 ALFRED EHRARDT STIFTUNG
“Tohoku” HANS-CHRISTIAN SCHINK
Exhibition: May 03 – Jun 29, 2014
Vernissage: Friday, May 02; 7pm
Auguststr 25 (click  here for map)

SPRÜTH MAGERS
“Hustlers” – PHILIP-LORCA DICORCIA
“Eine Ansammlung von Gegenständen” – PETER FISCHLI, DAVID WEISS
“Frankfurter Block. Arbeiten am Hohlkasten 1981 – 2014″ – REINHARD MUCHA
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Oranienburger Straße 18 (click here for map)

PERES PROJECT
“Emotional Paintings” – DAVID OSTROWSKI
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-8pm
Karl-Marx-Allee 82 (click here for map)

NEUGERRIEMSCHNEIDER
“Special No. 127″ – PAE WHITE
Exhibition: May 02 – May 31, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Linienstraße 155 (click here for map)

KINO INTERNATIONAL
“KIK TWO An die Freunde”
Opening Reception and exhibition: Friday, May 02; 9pm
Karl-Marx-Allee 33 (click here for map)

KROBATH
Solo show – JULIAN OPIE
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 12, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Marienstraße 10 (click here for map)

GALERIE NAGEL DRAXLER
Solo show – DOMINIK SITTIG
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6pm
Weydingerstraße 2/4 (click here for map)

KRAUPA-TUSKANY ZEIDLER
Solo show – KATJA NOVITSKOVA
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 29, 4th floor (click here for map)

KOCH OBERHUBER WOLFF
Solo show – CHRIS MARTIN
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 27, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6pm
Brunnenstraße 9 (click here for map)

KEWENIG
“Medley” – BERTRAND LAVIER
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 19, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Brüderstraße 10 (click here for map)

GALERIE KAMM
“Aperture & Orifice” – SIMON DYBBROE MØLLER
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 14, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 45 (click here for map)

JOHNEN GALERIE
Solo show – DAVID CLAERBOUT
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Marienstraße 10 (click here for map)

GERHARDSEN GERNER
Solo show – JULIAN OPIE
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun 29, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Holzmarktstraße 15–18 (click here for map)

CROY NIELSEN
Solo show – HUGH SCOTT-DOUGLAS
Exhibition: May 02 – May 31, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Weydingerstraße 10 (click here for map)

CONTEMPORARY FINE ARTS
“Love´s Gonna Save The Day” – CHRISTIAN ROSA
“Maximalism” – BORDEN CAPALINO, SACHIN KAELEY, ROSY KEYSER, SAM MOYER, KAARI UPSON
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Am Kupfergraben 10 (click here for map)

MEHDI CHOUAKRI
“Monoform” – GEROLD MILLER
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Invalidenstraße 117, entrance Schlegelstraße 26 (click here for map)

BQ
“Nine Chains To The Moon (Chapter 2)” – RICHARD WRIGHT
“B.U.F.F.” – ALEXANDRA BIRCKEN
Exhibition: May 03 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Weydingerstraße 10 (click here for map)

Tiergarten/ Moabit

GALERIE MICKY SCHUBERT
“Coolvover” – MAXIMILIAN ZENTZ ZLOMOVITZ
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 25, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02
Bartningallee 2-4 (click here for map)

Tiergarten/ Schöneberg

SOCIÉTÉ
“Dances For The Electric Piano” – CORY ARCANGEL, HAMPUS LINDWALL
Performance: Friday, May 02, 2014; 4pm
Berlin Philharmonie, Herbert-von-Karajan-Straße 1 (click here for map)

FIGGE VON ROSEN GALERIE
“Plural” – JONAS MAAS
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Potsdamer Str 98 (click here for map)

WIEN LUKATSCH
“Les artistes et l’écriture”..!” – GEORGES ADÉAGBO
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 25, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Schöneberger Ufer 65 (click here for map)

GALERIE TANJA WAGNER
“your secret is safe with me” – ANNABEL DAOU
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 14, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Pohlstraße 64 (click here for map)

SASSA TRÜLZSCH
“049” – KLAUS VOM BRUCH
“(As guest in the stair tower)” – INGO GÜNTER
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 14, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 4-9pm
Blumenthalstraße 8 (click here for map)

SUPPORTICO LOPEZ
“Now in Paradise” – JULIAN BECK
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Kurfürstenstraße 14/b (click here for map)

SOMMER & KOHL
Solo show – ANDREAS ERIKSSON
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 14, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Kurfürstenstraße 13 (click here for map)

ESTHER SCHIPPER
“Revenons à nos moutons” – LIAM GILLICK
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Schöneberger Ufer 65 (click here for map)

GALERIE PLAN B
Solo show – ACHRAF TOULOUB
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-10pm
Potsdamer Straße 77-87 (click here for map)

MATHEW
Group show – AMY LIEN, ENZO CAMACHO
Exhibition: May 03 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Exhibition: May 02; 6-9pm
Schaperstraße 12 (click here for map)

TANYA LEIGHTON
Group show – ROBER AND TRIX HAUSSMAN, FRIEDRICH KUHN
Exhibition: Apr. 29 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Kurfürstenstraße 156 (click here for map)

HELGA MARIA KLOSTERFELDE EDITION
“Editions” – CHRISTIAN JANKOWSKI
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 31, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Potsdamer Str. 67 (click here for map)

GALERIE MICHAEL JANSSEN
“Jeux de dames” – LILI DUJOURIE
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Potsdamer Str. 63 (click here for map)

GALERIE MAX HETZLER I
Solo show – RICHARD PHILLIPS
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 4-8pm
Bleibtreustraße 45 (click here for map)

GALERIE MAX HETZLER II
Solo show – ROBERT HOLYHEAD
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 4-8pm
Goethestraße 2/3 (click here for map)

GALERIE MICHAEL HAAS
Duo show – ARNULF RAINER, DENNIS SCHOLL
Exhibition: May 02 – May 31, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Niebuhrstr. 5 (click here for map)

GALERIE BUCHHOLZ
Solo show – LUTZ BACHER
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 7-9pm
Fasanenstraße 30 (Click here for map)

ISABELLA BORTOLOZZI GALERIE
Solo show – WU TSANG
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 31, 2014
Opening Reception and Performance by BOYCHILD: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm, performance at 8pm
Schöneberger Ufer 61 (click here for map)

GALERIE GUIDO W. BAUDACH
“Orbits of High Velocity Stars” – BJÖRN DAHLEM
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Potsdamer Straße 85 (click here for map)

BLAIN SOUTHERN
“Retrospectives” – LYNN CHADWICK
Exhibition: May 03 – Jul. 26, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Potsdamer Straße 77-87 (click here for map)

AANANT & ZOO
“Paintings, Drawings, Prints” – MERLIN JAMES
Exhibition: May 03 – Jul. 05, 2014
Opening reception: Friday, May 02; 7-9pm
Bülowstraße 90 (click here for map)

ARNDT
“Die Rechnung, bitte” – YANG JIECHANG
Exhibition: May 03 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Potsdamer Straße 96 (click here for map)

ARRATIA BEER
Solo show – FRIEDRICH TEEPE
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 14, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Potsdamer Str. 87 (click here for map)

KÜNSTSAELE BERLIN
“The Missing or: One thing next to another” – GROUP SHOW
Exhibition: May 03 – Jul. 05, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 7-9pm
Bülowstraße 90, 10783 Berlin (click here for map)

SEPTEMBER
“Circling the Void” – LARISSA FASSLER
Exhibition: May 03 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Blumenthalstr. 8 (click here for map)

Kreuzberg

PSM
“Mon jardin est un tapis” – NADIRA HUSAIN
Exhibition: May 03 – May 31, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Köpenicker Straße 126 (click here for map)

ZAK | BRANICKA
“Instead of Sculpture. Sequences 1968-1971″ – ZOFIA KULIK
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Lindenstraße 35 (Click here for map)

WENTRUP GALLERY
“Somewhere sideways, down, at an angle, but very close” – FLORIAN MEISENBERG
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6pm
Tempelhofer Ufer 22 (click here for map)

GALERIE BARBARA WEISS
Solo show – GETA BRATESCU
Exhibition: May 02 – Aug. 02, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm

Kohlfurter Straße 41/43 (click here for map)

VENEKLASEN WERNER
Solo show – HUMA BHABHA
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 4-9pm
Rudi-Dutschke-Straße 26 (click here for map)

GALERIE BARBARA THUMM
Solo show – ANTONIO PAUCAR
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Markgrafenstraße 68 (click here for map)

SCHLEICHER/LANGE
“A rapid approach, or more likely departure” – MARIA LOBODA
Exhibition: May 03 – Jul. 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6–9pm
Lindenstraße 35 (click here for map)

GALERIJA GREGOR PODNAR
“Blank Archive” – IRMA BLANK
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 26, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6–9pm
Markgrafenstraße 68 (click here for map)

GALERIE NORDENHAKE
Solo show – PAUL FÄGERSKIÖLD
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 04, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-8pm
Lindenstraße 34 (click here for map)

MEYER RIEGGER
“Februar” – KATINKA BOCK
Exhibition: May 02 – May 31, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Friedrichstraße 235 (click here for map)

GALERIE GEBR. LEHMANN
“collages” – KEIICHI TANAAMI
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 31, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Lindenstraße 35 (click here for map)

JOHANN KÖNIG
Solo show – JESSICA JACKSON HUTCHINS
Exhibition: May 03 – May 24, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Dessauer Straße 6-7 (Click here for map)

GALERIE THOMAS FLOR
Klaus Merkel “42” – KLAUS MERKEL
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Mehringdamm 34 (click here for map)

KONRAD FISCHER GALERIE
“neunzehnhundertvierzehn” – MAGNUS PLESSEN
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Lindenstraße 35 (click here for map)

GALERIE CRONE
“The Tex Series” – GEORG KARL PFAHLER
Exhibition: May 03 – Jun. 19, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 7pm
Rudi-Dutschke Straße 26 (Click here for map)

CIRCUS
“Just ‘Cos Always” – SADIE BENNING, ROCHELLE FEINSTEIN, ERIC SIDNER
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Obentrautstraße 21 (click here for map)

CAPITAIN PETZEL
“Factory Tint” – ADAM MCEWEN
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 21, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Karl-Marx-Allee 45 (click here for map)

CARLIER / GEBAUER
“Memory Palaces” – GROUP SHOW
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Markgrafenstraße 67 (click here for map)

COLLECTION ARTHUR DE GANAY
Photography collection by artist
Guide tour: Friday, May 02; 2pm
Köpenicker Straße 10A (click here for map)

BUCHMANN GALERIE
“Ailleurs – La Chambre des Certitudes” – WOLFGANG LAIB
Exhibition: May 02 – Jul. 05, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6pm
Charlottenstraße 13  (click here for map)

LUIS CAMPAÑA BERLIN
“Denkmal 7″ – JAN DE COCK
Solo show – TAKESHI MAKISHIMA
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 20, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6pm
Axel- Springer-Str. 43 (click here for map)

MD 72
Solo show – ALEX HUBBARD
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Mehringdamm 72 (click here for map)

ST. AGNES
“Antiherbst” – MICHAEL SAILSTORFER
Exhibition: May 02 – May 07, 2014
Opening Reception: Friday, May 02; 6-9pm
Alexandrinenstraße 118-121 (click here for map)

PRAXES
“Toxic and To Valerie Solanas and Marilyn Monroe in Recognition of their Desperation” – PAULINE BOUDRY, RENATE LORENZ
Screening and Talk: Friday, May 02, 2014; 6.30pm
Alexandrinenstraße 118-121 (click here for map)

RECEPTION
“A is for UP Bar” – KOENRAAD DEDOBBELEER, KRIS KIMPE
Exhibition: May 02 – May 04, 2014
Presentation: Friday, May 02
Kurfürstenstraße 5/5a  (click here for map)

Saturday, May. 03, 2014

SURGO
“Le Temps du Loup” – KEVIN LUCBERT
Exhibition: May 3-16, 2014
Opening Reception: Saturday, May 3; 7pm
Torstraße 110 (click here for map)

 ESPACE SURPLUS LE GRAND
“Les Prochaines” Kunstauktion
Saturday, May 03; 4pm
Wallstraße 85 (click  here for map)

ARRATIA BEER
Performance Program
Saturday, May 03, 2014; 2-6pm
Mehringdamm 55 (click here for map)

MEYER RIEGGER
“Nord”
Performance: Saturday, May 03, 2014; 12am
Friedrichstraße 235 (click here for map)

GALERIE NEU
“20 Years Galerie Neu”
Exhibition: May 03 – Jun 28, 2014
Opening Reception: Saturday, May 03; 11am–7pm
Philippstraße 13 (click here for map)

SOMMER & KOHL
Book launch and signing – ANDREAS ERIKSSON
Exhibition: May 02 – Jun. 14, 2014
Opening Reception: Saturday, May 03; 3pm
Kurfürstenstraße 13 (click here for map)

BERLINISCHE GALERIE
“Acht Stunden zählen/ Counting (for) eight hours” sound installation – IGNACIO URIARTE
Exhibition: May 03 – Jun. 30, 2014
Opening Reception: Saturday, May 03; 11am
Alte Jakobstraße 124-128 (click here for map)

COLLECTION ARTHUR DE GANAY
Photography collection
Guided tour: Saturday, May. 03; 2pm
Köpenicker Str. 10A (click here for map)

ME COLLECTORS ROOM BERLIN
Collectors Talk – PATRIZIA SANDRETTO RE REBAUDENGO
Saturday, May 03, 2014; 3pm
Auguststraße 68 (click here for map)

Sunday, May. 04, 2014

BRAENNEN
Solo show – CHARLOTTE DUALÉ
Exhibition: May 05 – Jun. 01, 2014
Opening Reception: Sunday, May 04; 4pm
Stresemannstraße 25 (click here for map)

MOMENTUM
Symposium: “China Through The Looking Glass: Shanghai Meets Beijing”
Sunday, May 04, 2014; 4pm
Live Performance by Jia: 7pm
InsideOut Screening: 8pm
Dorotheenstrasse 12 (click here for map)

SCHERING STIFTUNG
Artist talk and Booklaunch – PINAR YOLDAS, REGINE HENGGE
Sunday, May 04; 3pm
Unter den Linden 32-34 (click here for map)

KOCH OBERHUBER WOLFF
Guided Tour – CHRIS MARTIN
Sunday, May 04; 3pm
Brunnenstraße 9 (click here for map)

HAUS DER KULTUREN DER WELT
“Forensis” Talk
Sunday, May 04, 2014; 3pm
John-Foster-Dulles-Allee 10 (click here for map)

NEUMEISTER BAR-AM
“OPEN FOR BUSINESS” – RACHEL DE JOODE, KATE STECIW
Opening Reception: Sunday, May 4; 12-6pm
Goethestraße 2 (click here for map)


Related Posts

Leave a Reply


five − 2 =